ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13925030

nr 1392 5030

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, W H C, 1887. Oil on canvas, 34x52, outer dimensions including frame: 55x72,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, W H C, 1887. Olja på duk, 34x52, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x72 cm

1500

SEK 1000

Monday April 26 2021
at 20:16:59

26/4 19:19:12 1      Vinnande bud